Aron
Skytterklubb, Drammen
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Bjørn
Johannessen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
48 |
105 |
A |
G |
314* |
|||
2 |
Svenn
Arne Nordheim |
Lillestrøm
& omegn PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
105 |
A |
G |
162 |
|||
3 |
Kjetil
Bromark |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
48 |
103 |
A |
G |
107 |
|||
4 |
Trond
Arild Nodeland |
Greipstad
Pk |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
46 |
103 |
A |
G |
85 |
|||
5 |
Jon
Andersen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
20 |
103 |
A |
G |
67 |
||
6 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
36 |
22 |
103 |
A |
G |
48 |
||
7 |
Mona
Gjelstad |
Farris
Ss- Larvik |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
102 |
A |
G |
42 |
|||
8 |
Jonny
Skevik |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
41 |
101 |
B |
S |
35 |
|||
9 |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
40 |
100 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
10 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
43 |
98 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
11 |
Bjørn
Johan Mariboe |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
39 |
98 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
12 |
Øyvind
Wulfsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
39 |
98 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
13 |
Tor
Amundsen |
Enebakk
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
34 |
98 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
14 |
Even
Kristiansen |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
96 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
15 |
Ingunn
Edvardsen |
Greipstad
Pk |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
41 |
96 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
16 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
36 |
96 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
17 |
Peter
Hirth |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
31 |
96 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
18 |
Claus
De Lange |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
44 |
93 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
19 |
Stine
Klausen |
Lillestrøm
& omegn PK |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
44 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
20 |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
0 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
35 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
21 |
Tom
Cato Karlsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
10 |
34 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
22 |
Knut
E Bratli |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
9 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
32 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
23 |
Tony
Thoresen |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
9 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
24 |
76 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Wenche
Solbakken |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
37 |
98 |
B |
S |
160 |
|||
2 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
97 |
B |
S |
134 |
|||
3 |
Linda
Størdal |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
30 |
96 |
B |
S |
80 |
|||
4 |
Sverre
Henricks |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
40 |
95 |
B |
S |
61 |
||
5 |
Tor
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
22 |
95 |
B |
S |
45 |
|||
6 |
Per
Christian Lie |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
33 |
94 |
B |
S |
32 |
|||
7 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
9 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
32 |
93 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
8 |
Erik
Sveum |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
34 |
91 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
9 |
Jan
Wiik |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
28 |
91 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
10 |
Jack
Vedvik |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
30 |
90 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
11 |
Per
Johannessen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
34 |
89 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
12 |
Bjørn
Karlsen |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
24 |
88 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
13 |
Mona
Færstaul |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
31 |
84 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
14 |
Lauritz
Torjul |
OKTS
Oslo |
9 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
27 |
82 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
15 |
Cato
Denné |
Modum
PK |
9 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
27 |
78 |
D |
0 |
||||
16 |
Ole
Martin Sivertsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
22 |
67 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Sigurd
With |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
31 |
92 |
B |
S |
115 |
|||
2 |
Bernt
Olsen |
Zero
PK |
9 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
29 |
91 |
B |
S |
77 |
|||
3 |
Bjørn-Kåre
Gotteberg |
M |
Zero
PK |
9 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
26 |
91 |
B |
S |
32 |
||
4 |
Eirik
Eriksen |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
9 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
23 |
90 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
5 |
Jørn
Aasland |
OKTS
Oslo |
9 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
27 |
82 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
6 |
Liv
Kavli |
Oslo
PK |
9 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
25 |
78 |
D |
0 |
||||
7 |
Kristin
Schaug-Pettersen |
Oslo
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
25 |
73 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Tom
Herang |
M |
Enebakk
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
101 |
B |
S |
147 |
||
2 |
Frank
Lien |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
36 |
100 |
B |
S |
122 |
||
3 |
Thomas
Haugland |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
39 |
96 |
B |
S |
67 |
||
4 |
Ole
Richard Tangen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
30 |
95 |
B |
S |
48 |
|||
5 |
Arne
Weltzin |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
37 |
91 |
B |
S |
32 |
||
6 |
Pål
Nag Aas |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
27 |
87 |
C |
B |
0 |
||
7 |
Rune
Smedstuen |
M |
Aron
SK |
8 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
28 |
86 |
C |
B |
0 |
||
8 |
Jan
Andre Kinnerud |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
27 |
79 |
C |
B |
0 |
||
9 |
Christopher
Lie |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
24 |
76 |
D |
0 |
||||
10 |
Vidar
Skai |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
7 |
22 |
74 |
D |
0 |
|||
11 |
Tone
Kopås |
K |
Aron
SK |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
32 |
D |
0 |
|||
12 |
Bente
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
32 |
D |
0 |
||||
13 |
Per
Gramer |
Tønsberg
& omegn PK |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
29 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
U14 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Magnus
Wulfsberg |
U14 |
Hokksund
PK |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
50 |
D |
32 |
|||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
U16 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Christoffer
Robin H Hovd |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
31 |
90 |
B |
S |
64 |
|||
2 |
Vegard
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
4 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
33 |
89 |
C |
B |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
K |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Wenche
Solbakken |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
37 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
Sølv |
Linda
Størdal |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
30 |
0,0 |
96 |
||||
3 |
Mona
Færstaul |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
31 |
0,0 |
84 |
||||
4 |
Tone
Kopås |
K |
Aron
SK |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
0,0 |
32 |
|||
5 |
Bente
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
0,0 |
32 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
M |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
36 |
22,0 |
103 |
||||
Sølv |
Jon
Andersen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
20,0 |
103 |
||||
Bronse |
Kjetil
Bromark |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
48 |
0,0 |
103 |
||||
4 |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
40 |
0,0 |
100 |
||||
5 |
Frank
Lien |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
36 |
0,0 |
100 |
|||
6 |
Bjørn
Johan Mariboe |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
39 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
7 |
Øyvind
Wulfsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
39 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
8 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
0,0 |
97 |
||||
9 |
Even
Kristiansen |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
0,0 |
96 |
||||
10 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
36 |
0,0 |
96 |
||||
11 |
Ole
Richard Tangen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
30 |
0,0 |
95 |
||||
12 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
9 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
32 |
0,0 |
93 |
||||
13 |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
0 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
35 |
0,0 |
92 |
||||
14 |
Sigurd
With |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
31 |
0,0 |
92 |
||||
15 |
Arne
Weltzin |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
37 |
0,0 |
91 |
|||
16 |
Jan
Wiik |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
28 |
0,0 |
91 |
||||
17 |
Pål
Nag Aas |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
27 |
0,0 |
87 |
|||
18 |
Rune
Smedstuen |
M |
Aron
SK |
8 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
28 |
0,0 |
86 |
|||
19 |
Jan
Andre Kinnerud |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
27 |
0,0 |
79 |
|||
20 |
Vidar
Skai |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
7 |
22 |
0,0 |
74 |
|||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
U |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Christoffer
Robin H Hovd |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
31 |
0,0 |
90 |
||||
Sølv |
Vegard
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
4 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
33 |
0,0 |
89 |
||||
Bronse |
Magnus
Wulfsberg |
U14 |
Hokksund
PK |
6 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
0,0 |
50 |
|||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V50 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Bjørn
Johannessen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
48 |
0,0 |
105 |
||||
Sølv |
Jonny
Skevik |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
41 |
0,0 |
101 |
||||
3 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
43 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
4 |
Tom
Cato Karlsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
6 |
10 |
34 |
0,0 |
92 |
||||
5 |
Erik
Sveum |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
34 |
0,0 |
91 |
||||
6 |
Per
Johannessen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
34 |
0,0 |
89 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V60 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Peter
Hirth |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
31 |
0,0 |
96 |
||||
2 |
Tor
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
22 |
0,0 |
95 |
||||
3 |
Cato
Denné |
Modum
PK |
9 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
27 |
0,0 |
78 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V70 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Ole
Martin Sivertsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
22 |
0,0 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Kjetil
Bromark |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
105 |
A |
G |
238* |
|||
2 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
38 |
104 |
A |
G |
134 |
|||
3 |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
19 |
103 |
A |
G |
80 |
||
4 |
Jon
Andersen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
38 |
17 |
103 |
A |
G |
61 |
||
5 |
Bjørn
Johannessen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
12 |
102 |
A |
G |
45 |
||
6 |
Erik
Sveum |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
37 |
10 |
102 |
A |
G |
0 |
||
7 |
Ingunn
Edvardsen |
Greipstad
Pk |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
38 |
97 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
8 |
Even
Kristiansen |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
33 |
95 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
9 |
Peter
Hirth |
Aron
SK |
9 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
32 |
94 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
10 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
24 |
90 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
11 |
Lars
Peter Wilsson |
Bærum
PK |
9 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
23 |
80 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
12 |
Markus
Fällgren |
M |
Porsgrunn
PK |
9 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
23 |
69 |
D |
0 |
|||
13 |
Magnus
Wulfsberg |
U14 |
Hokksund
PK |
4 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
48 |
D |
0 |
|||
14 |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
9 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
46 |
D |
0 |
||||
15 |
Trond-Arild
Nodeland |
Greipstad
Pk |
9 |
3 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
23 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Svenn
Arne Nordheim |
Lillestrøm
& omegn PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
37 |
101 |
B |
S |
147 |
|||
2 |
Tor
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
32 |
98 |
B |
S |
122 |
|||
3 |
Stine
Klausen |
Lillestrøm
& omegn PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
36 |
97 |
B |
S |
67 |
|||
4 |
Bjørn
Johan Mariboe |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
41 |
96 |
B |
S |
48 |
|||
5 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
28 |
94 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
6 |
Sverre
Henricks |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
26 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
||
7 |
Jan
Wiik |
Aron
SK |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
23 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
8 |
Mona
Færstaul |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
33 |
86 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
9 |
Wenche
Solbakken |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
27 |
85 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
10 |
Per
Johannessen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
10 |
40 |
81 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
11 |
Ole
Martin Sivertsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
5 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
23 |
76 |
D |
0 |
||||
12 |
Jan
Arve Olsen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
22 |
72 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
9 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
29 |
87 |
C |
B |
64 |
|||
2 |
Cato
Denné |
Modum
PK |
9 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
19 |
54 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Lauritz
Torjul |
OKTS
Oslo |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
40 |
96 |
B |
S |
134 |
|||
2 |
Frank
Lien |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
28 |
94 |
B |
S |
102 |
||
3 |
Tom
Herang |
M |
Enebakk
PK |
9 |
5 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
33 |
93 |
B |
S |
51 |
||
4 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
39 |
92 |
B |
S |
32 |
|||
5 |
Bernt
Olsen |
Zero
PK |
9 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
28 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
6 |
Pål
Nag Aas |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
27 |
89 |
C |
B |
0 |
||
7 |
Thomas
Haugland |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
35 |
77 |
D |
0 |
|||
8 |
Liv
Kavli |
Oslo
PK |
8 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
24 |
77 |
D |
0 |
||||
9 |
Jan
Andre Kinnerud |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
22 |
58 |
D |
0 |
|||
10 |
Per
Gramer |
Tønsberg
& omegn PK |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
30 |
D |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
K |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Mona
Færstaul |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
33 |
0,0 |
86 |
||||
2 |
Wenche
Solbakken |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
27 |
0,0 |
85 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
M |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Kjetil
Bromark |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
0,0 |
105 |
||||
Sølv |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
38 |
0,0 |
104 |
||||
Bronse |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
42 |
19,0 |
103 |
||||
4 |
Jon
Andersen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
38 |
17,0 |
103 |
||||
5 |
Bjørn
Johan Mariboe |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
41 |
0,0 |
96 |
||||
6 |
Even
Kristiansen |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
6 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
33 |
0,0 |
95 |
||||
7 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
28 |
0,0 |
94 |
||||
8 |
Frank
Lien |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
28 |
0,0 |
94 |
|||
9 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
39 |
0,0 |
92 |
||||
10 |
Jan
Wiik |
Aron
SK |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
23 |
0,0 |
92 |
||||
11 |
Pål
Nag Aas |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
27 |
0,0 |
89 |
|||
12 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
9 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
29 |
0,0 |
87 |
||||
13 |
Jan
Andre Kinnerud |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
22 |
0,0 |
58 |
|||
14 |
Magnus
Wulfsberg |
U14 |
Hokksund
PK |
4 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
0,0 |
48 |
|||
15 |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
9 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0,0 |
46 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V50 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Bjørn
Johannessen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
45 |
12,0 |
102 |
||||
Sølv |
Erik
Sveum |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
12 |
37 |
10,0 |
102 |
||||
3 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
24 |
0,0 |
90 |
||||
4 |
Per
Johannessen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
10 |
40 |
0,0 |
81 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V60 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Tor
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
12 |
32 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
Sølv |
Peter
Hirth |
Aron
SK |
9 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
32 |
0,0 |
94 |
||||
3 |
Jan
Arve Olsen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
22 |
0,0 |
72 |
||||
4 |
Cato
Denné |
Modum
PK |
9 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
19 |
0,0 |
54 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V70 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Ole
Martin Sivertsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
5 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
23 |
0,0 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Bjørn
Johannessen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
49 |
105 |
A |
G |
301* |
|||
2 |
Tor
Amundsen |
Enebakk
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
44 |
103 |
A |
G |
152 |
|||
3 |
Erik
Sveum |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
39 |
103 |
A |
G |
98 |
|||
4 |
Jon
Andersen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
44 |
102 |
A |
G |
75 |
|||
5 |
Tom
Cato Karlsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
36 |
101 |
B |
S |
59 |
|||
6 |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
44 |
42 |
99 |
B |
S |
42 |
||
7 |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
42 |
44 |
99 |
B |
S |
35 |
||
8 |
Kjetil
Bromark |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
48 |
98 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
9 |
Even
Kristiansen |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
40 |
98 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
10 |
Claus
De Lange |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
35 |
98 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
11 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
27 |
98 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
12 |
Ståle
Hansen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
40 |
97 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
13 |
Per
Johannessen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
40 |
95 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
14 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
37 |
95 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
15 |
Øyvind
Wulfsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
41 |
94 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
16 |
Johnny
Knem |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
33 |
94 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
17 |
Thorbjørn
Bekkeland |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
35 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
18 |
Peter
Hirth |
Aron
SK |
9 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
32 |
88 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
19 |
Ole
Petter Røed |
Sandefjord
PK |
9 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
18 |
84 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
20 |
Rune
Smedstuen |
M |
Aron
SK |
5 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
56 |
D |
0 |
|||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Petter
Schaug-Pettersen |
Oslo
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
43 |
100 |
B |
S |
160 |
|||
2 |
Svenn
Arne Nordheim |
Lillestrøm
& omegn PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
39 |
100 |
B |
S |
134 |
|||
3 |
Stine
Klausen |
Lillestrøm
& omegn PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
33 |
99 |
B |
S |
80 |
|||
4 |
Sverre
Henricks |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
28 |
98 |
B |
S |
61 |
||
5 |
Mona
Færstaul |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
37 |
97 |
B |
S |
45 |
|||
6 |
Wenche
Solbakken |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
35 |
1 |
97 |
B |
S |
32 |
||
7 |
Jan
Arve Olsen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
30 |
93 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
8 |
Linda
Størdal |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
37 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
9 |
Anita
Hansen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
30 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
10 |
Tor
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
28 |
89 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
11 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
37 |
82 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
12 |
Tony
Thoresen |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
9 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
16 |
80 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
13 |
Bjørn
Karlsen |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
25 |
79 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
14 |
Olav
Handeland |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
34 |
77 |
D |
0 |
||||
15 |
Lauritz
Torjul |
OKTS
Oslo |
9 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
74 |
D |
0 |
||||
16 |
Odd
Skogmo |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
73 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Ole
Martin Sivertsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
21 |
86 |
C |
B |
112 |
|||
2 |
Ole
R. Paulsen |
Oslo
PK |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
79 |
C |
B |
48 |
|||
3 |
Jack
Vedvik |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
8 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
22 |
78 |
D |
0 |
||||
4 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
26 |
77 |
D |
0 |
||||
5 |
Cato
Denné |
Modum
PK |
7 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
76 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Jørn
Aasland |
OKTS
Oslo |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
38 |
93 |
B |
S |
173 |
|||
2 |
Tom
Herang |
M |
Enebakk
PK |
9 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
35 |
93 |
B |
S |
147 |
||
3 |
Christian
Faye Eng |
Bærum
PK |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
33 |
93 |
B |
S |
93 |
|||
4 |
Espen
Schanche |
Sandefjord
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
41 |
91 |
B |
S |
70 |
|||
5 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
39 |
88 |
C |
B |
54 |
|||
6 |
Håvard
Todal |
M |
OKTS
Oslo |
9 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
28 |
88 |
C |
B |
38 |
||
7 |
Thomas
Haugland |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
32 |
86 |
C |
B |
32 |
||
8 |
Kristin
Schaug-Pettersen |
Oslo
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
32 |
84 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
9 |
Arild
Waage |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
7 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
23 |
83 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
10 |
Kjetil
F. Olsen |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
28 |
80 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
11 |
Erik
Bjerke |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
8 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
27 |
75 |
D |
0 |
||||
12 |
Bernt
Olsen |
Zero
PK |
7 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
21 |
74 |
D |
0 |
||||
13 |
Bjørn
Johan Mariboe |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
24 |
73 |
D |
0 |
||||
14 |
Kåre
Andersen |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
22 |
72 |
D |
0 |
||||
15 |
Kjell
Jørund Johannesen |
Oppegård
Sl |
8 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
69 |
D |
0 |
||||
16 |
Bjørn-Kåre
Gotteberg |
Zero
PK |
9 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
17 |
66 |
D |
0 |
||||
17 |
Frank
Lien |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
54 |
D |
0 |
|||
18 |
Birger
Eriksen |
Oslo
PK |
7 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
50 |
D |
0 |
||||
19 |
Morten
Bolstad |
Hokksund
PK |
2 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
38 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
U14 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Magnus
Wulfsberg |
U14 |
Hokksund
PK |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
37 |
D |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
K |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Wenche
Solbakken |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
35 |
1,0 |
97 |
||||
Sølv |
Mona
Færstaul |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
37 |
0,0 |
97 |
||||
3 |
Linda
Størdal |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
37 |
0,0 |
92 |
||||
4 |
Anita
Hansen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
30 |
0,0 |
92 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
M |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Jon
Andersen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
44 |
0,0 |
102 |
||||
Sølv |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
42 |
44,0 |
99 |
||||
Bronse |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
44 |
42,0 |
99 |
||||
4 |
Kjetil
Bromark |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
48 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
5 |
Even
Kristiansen |
Modum
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
40 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
6 |
Claus
De Lange |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
35 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
7 |
Sverre
Henricks |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
28 |
0,0 |
98 |
|||
8 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
12 |
27 |
0,0 |
98 |
||||
9 |
Ståle
Hansen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
40 |
0,0 |
97 |
||||
10 |
Øyvind
Wulfsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
12 |
41 |
0,0 |
94 |
||||
11 |
Thorbjørn
Bekkeland |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
35 |
0,0 |
92 |
||||
12 |
Espen
Schanche |
Sandefjord
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
41 |
0,0 |
91 |
||||
13 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
39 |
0,0 |
88 |
||||
14 |
Thomas
Haugland |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
32 |
0,0 |
86 |
|||
15 |
Ole
Martin Sivertsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
21 |
0,0 |
86 |
||||
16 |
Ole
Petter Røed |
Sandefjord
PK |
9 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
18 |
0,0 |
84 |
||||
17 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
37 |
0,0 |
82 |
||||
18 |
Kjetil
F. Olsen |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
28 |
0,0 |
80 |
||||
19 |
Tony
Thoresen |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
9 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
16 |
0,0 |
80 |
||||
20 |
Jack
Vedvik |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
8 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
22 |
0,0 |
78 |
||||
21 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
26 |
0,0 |
77 |
||||
22 |
Bjørn
Johan Mariboe |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
24 |
0,0 |
73 |
||||
23 |
Kjell
Jørund Johannesen |
Oppegård
Sl |
8 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
0,0 |
69 |
||||
24 |
Rune
Smedstuen |
M |
Aron
SK |
5 |
4 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
0,0 |
56 |
|||
25 |
Frank
Lien |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
0,0 |
54 |
|||
26 |
Morten
Bolstad |
Hokksund
PK |
2 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
0,0 |
38 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
U |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Magnus
Wulfsberg |
U14 |
Hokksund
PK |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
0,0 |
37 |
|||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V50 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Bjørn
Johannessen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
49 |
0,0 |
105 |
||||
Sølv |
Erik
Sveum |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
39 |
0,0 |
103 |
||||
3 |
Tom
Cato Karlsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
36 |
0,0 |
101 |
||||
4 |
Per
Johannessen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
40 |
0,0 |
95 |
||||
5 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
37 |
0,0 |
95 |
||||
6 |
Johnny
Knem |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
33 |
0,0 |
94 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V60 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Jan
Arve Olsen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
30 |
0,0 |
93 |
||||
Sølv |
Tor
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
28 |
0,0 |
89 |
||||
3 |
Peter
Hirth |
Aron
SK |
9 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
32 |
0,0 |
88 |
||||
4 |
Cato
Denné |
Modum
PK |
7 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
0,0 |
76 |
||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
V70 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk./Finale |
Sum |
||||||
Gull |
Odd
Skogmo |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
0,0 |
73 |
||||
2 |
Kåre
Andersen |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
9 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
22 |
0,0 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Johan
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
35 |
104 |
A |
G |
237* |
|||
2 |
Bjørn
Johannessen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
42 |
103 |
A |
G |
122 |
|||
3 |
Ingunn
Edvardsen |
Greipstad
Pk |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
39 |
101 |
A |
G |
67 |
|||
4 |
Trond
Arild Nodeland |
Greipstad
Pk |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
46 |
99 |
B |
S |
48 |
|||
5 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
42 |
96 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
6 |
Ståle
Hansen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
34 |
96 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
7 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
8 |
35 |
95 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
8 |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
12 |
35 |
92 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
9 |
Tor
Amundsen |
Enebakk
PK |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
32 |
89 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
10 |
Ole
Petter Røed |
Sandefjord
PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
32 |
87 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
11 |
Per
Johannessen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
32 |
85 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
12 |
Markus
Fällgren |
M |
Porsgrunn
PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
24 |
82 |
C |
B |
0 |
||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Stine
Klausen |
Lillestrøm
& omegn PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
37 |
98 |
B |
S |
134 |
|||
2 |
Tom
Cato Karlsen |
Røyken
& Hurum PK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
32 |
96 |
B |
S |
102 |
|||
3 |
Wenche
Solbakken |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
8 |
39 |
94 |
B |
S |
51 |
|||
4 |
Anita
Hansen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
32 |
94 |
B |
S |
32 |
|||
5 |
Jan
Arve Olsen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
32 |
89 |
B |
S |
0 |
|||
6 |
Linda
Størdal |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
9 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
28 |
87 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
7 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
26 |
87 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
8 |
Kjetil
F. Olsen |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
19 |
80 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
9 |
Richard
Aaserud |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
17 |
71 |
D |
0 |
||||
10 |
Knut
E Bratli |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
8 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
18 |
67 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Per
Christian Lie |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
10 |
31 |
93 |
B |
S |
96 |
|||
2 |
Håvard
Todal |
M |
OKTS
Oslo |
9 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
30 |
92 |
B |
S |
32 |
||
3 |
Erik
Bjerke |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
28 |
82 |
C |
B |
0 |
|||
4 |
Olav
Handeland |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
21 |
71 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Christian
Faye Eng |
Bærum
PK |
9 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
37 |
97 |
B |
S |
173 |
|||
2 |
Bjørn-Kåre
Gotteberg |
Zero
PK |
9 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
11 |
10 |
30 |
94 |
B |
S |
147 |
|||
3 |
Bernt
Olsen |
Zero
PK |
9 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
10 |
26 |
83 |
C |
B |
93 |
|||
4 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
9 |
7 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
31 |
82 |
C |
B |
70 |
|||
5 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
82 |
C |
B |
54 |
|||
6 |
Rune
Smedstuen |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
23 |
77 |
D |
38 |
|||
7 |
Frank
Lien |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
9 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
33 |
76 |
D |
0 |
|||
8 |
Ole
Kristian Røed |
M |
Sandefjord
PK |
6 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
18 |
76 |
D |
0 |
|||
9 |
Arild
Waage |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
9 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
24 |
73 |
D |
0 |
||||
10 |
Espen
Schanche |
Sandefjord
PK |
9 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
25 |
71 |
D |
0 |
||||
11 |
Sverre
Henricks |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
9 |
8 |
9 |
9 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
22 |
69 |
D |
0 |
|||
12 |
Gjermund
Hjorthaug |
M |
Bærum
PK |
9 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
10 |
20 |
67 |
D |
0 |
|||
13 |
Jørn
Aasland |
OKTS
Oslo |
9 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
63 |
D |
0 |
||||
14 |
Jan
Andre Kinnerud |
M |
Aron
SK |
9 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
16 |
62 |
D |
0 |
|||
15 |
Cato
Denné |
Modum
PK |
9 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
52 |
D |
0 |
||||
16 |
Pål
Nag Aas |
M |
Aron
SK |
0 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
50 |
D |
0 |
|||
17 |
Kåre
Andersen |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
13 |
49 |
D |
0 |
||||
18 |
Alf
Kjell Jensen |
Hokksund
PK |
7 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
45 |
D |
0 |
||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
K1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Odd
Skogmo |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
8 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
63 |
D |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
40 |
91 |
- |
- |
276* |
|||
2 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
40 |
91 |
- |
- |
186 |
|||
3 |
Claus
De Lange |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
40 |
91 |
- |
- |
128 |
|||
4 |
Johnny
Knem |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
39 |
91 |
- |
- |
102 |
|||
5 |
Øyvind
Wulfsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
33 |
91 |
- |
- |
83 |
|||
6 |
Johan
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
30 |
90 |
- |
- |
64 |
|||
7 |
Jon
Andersen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
39 |
89 |
- |
- |
58 |
|||
8 |
Runar
Ingebretsen |
Losby
VPK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
34 |
89 |
- |
- |
51 |
|||
9 |
Eirik
Eriksen |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
7 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
32 |
86 |
- |
- |
38 |
|||
10 |
Thomas
Haugland |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
29 |
82 |
- |
- |
35 |
||
11 |
Peter
Hirth |
Aron
SK |
8 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
28 |
80 |
- |
- |
32 |
|||
12 |
Richard
Aaserud |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
28 |
79 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
13 |
Erik
Sveum |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
28 |
79 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
14 |
Lars
Peter Wilsson |
Bærum
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
23 |
79 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
15 |
Sverre
Henricks |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
25 |
77 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
16 |
Arild
Waage |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
19 |
77 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
17 |
Håvard
Todal |
M |
OKTS
Oslo |
8 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
25 |
76 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
18 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
11 |
27 |
75 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
19 |
Kjetil
Olsen |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
23 |
75 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
20 |
Bernt
Olsen |
Zero
PK |
8 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
23 |
75 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
21 |
Knut
E Bratli |
Horten
& Omegn PK |
8 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
21 |
75 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
22 |
Espen
Schanche |
Sandefjord
PK |
8 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
28 |
74 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
23 |
Geir
Aronsen |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
7 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
28 |
72 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
24 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
8 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
25 |
71 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
25 |
Olav
Handeland |
Oslo
Sportskyttere |
8 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
22 |
71 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
26 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
26 |
70 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
27 |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
8 |
17 |
67 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
28 |
Kjell
Jørund Johannesen |
Oppegård
Sl |
8 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
65 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
29 |
Kåre
Andersen |
Ringerike
PK |
6 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
58 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
30 |
Bjørn-Kåre
Gotteberg |
Zero
PK |
2 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
38 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
31 |
Torben
Finn Jørgensen |
Aron
SK |
6 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
36 |
- |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
41 |
93 |
- |
- |
182* |
|||
2 |
Johan
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
38 |
93 |
- |
- |
128 |
|||
3 |
Øyvind
Wulfsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
32 |
90 |
- |
- |
74 |
|||
4 |
Ståle
Hansen |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
8 |
36 |
87 |
- |
- |
54 |
|||
5 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
27 |
87 |
- |
- |
38 |
|||
6 |
Johnny
Knem |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
33 |
83 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
7 |
Richard
Aaserud |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
30 |
83 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
8 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
29 |
82 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
9 |
Runar
Ingebretsen |
Losby
VPK |
7 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
25 |
78 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
10 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
75 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
11 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
21 |
74 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
12 |
Geir
Aronsen |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
7 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
19 |
72 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
13 |
Kjell
Jørund Johannesen |
Oppegård
Sl |
6 |
4 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
14 |
56 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
14 |
Torben
Finn Jørgensen |
Aron
SK |
7 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
41 |
- |
- |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Tor
Amundsen |
Enebakk
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
40 |
93 |
- |
- |
278* |
|||
2 |
Petter
Schaug-Pettersen |
Oslo
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
32 |
92 |
- |
- |
186 |
|||
3 |
Ole
Richard Tangen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
37 |
89 |
- |
- |
128 |
|||
4 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
6 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
29 |
89 |
- |
- |
102 |
|||
5 |
Jon
Andersen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
37 |
88 |
- |
- |
83 |
|||
6 |
Mona
Gjelstad |
Farris
Ss- Larvik |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
35 |
88 |
- |
- |
64 |
|||
7 |
Linda
Størdal |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
21 |
85 |
- |
- |
58 |
|||
8 |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
25 |
84 |
- |
- |
51 |
|||
9 |
Thorbjørn
Bekkeland |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
30 |
83 |
- |
- |
38 |
|||
10 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
26 |
82 |
- |
- |
35 |
|||
11 |
Kjetil
Olsen |
M |
Ringerike
PK |
7 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
23 |
82 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
12 |
Sigurd
With |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
8 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
27 |
81 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
13 |
Johnny
Knem |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
31 |
80 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
14 |
Bjørn
Johan Mariboe |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
27 |
80 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
15 |
Jan
Wiik |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
23 |
79 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
16 |
Bjørn
Ivar Pettersen |
Farris
Ss- Larvik |
8 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
22 |
78 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
17 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
8 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
22 |
72 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
18 |
Kristin
Schaug-Pettersen |
Oslo
PK |
8 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
19 |
72 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
19 |
Thomas
Haugland |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
70 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
20 |
Ole
R. Paulsen |
Oslo
PK |
8 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
24 |
69 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
21 |
Richard
Aaserud |
Ringerike
PK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
22 |
69 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
22 |
Geir
Aronsen |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
17 |
64 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
23 |
Rune
Smedstuen |
M |
Aron
SK |
7 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
16 |
63 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
24 |
Cato
Brekke |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
18 |
61 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
25 |
Gjermund
Hjorthaug |
M |
Bærum
PK |
8 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
57 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
26 |
Kjell
Jørund Johannesen |
Oppegård
Sl |
7 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
55 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
27 |
Bente
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
48 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
28 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
4 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
44 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
29 |
Tone
Kopås |
K |
Aron
SK |
7 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
40 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
30 |
Odd
Skogmo |
Nedre
Eiker PK |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
U14 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Magnus
Wulfsberg |
U14 |
Hokksund
PK |
4 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
48 |
- |
- |
32 |
||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
U16 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Vegard
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
6 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
7 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
18 |
80 |
- |
- |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Klasse
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
InnerX |
Omsk |
Sum |
Oppr. |
Mrk. |
Premie |
||||
1 |
Lasse
Hovd |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
31 |
91 |
- |
- |
182* |
|||
2 |
Johan
Forsberg |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
35 |
89 |
- |
- |
128 |
|||
3 |
Kim-Inge
Haugen |
Hokksund
PK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
30 |
89 |
- |
- |
74 |
|||
4 |
Thomas
Haugland |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
10 |
25 |
88 |
- |
- |
54 |
||
5 |
Petter
Berg |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
33 |
86 |
- |
- |
38 |
|||
6 |
Hans
Knigge |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
32 |
86 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
7 |
Claus
De Lange |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
30 |
84 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
8 |
Dag
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
30 |
80 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
9 |
Tor
Kristiansen |
Aron
SK |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
30 |
80 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
10 |
Rune
Berg Ålien |
Nesbyen
PK |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
22 |
79 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
11 |
Geir
Aronsen |
M |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
23 |
77 |
- |
- |
0 |
||
12 |
Mikkel
Bast |
Aron
SK |
8 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
22 |
77 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
13 |
Bjørn
Ivar Pettersen |
Farris
Ss- Larvik |
8 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
74 |
- |
- |
0 |
|||
14 |
Johnny
Knem |
Svelvik
Sportsskyttere |
8 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
20 |
72 |
- |
- |
0 |